Éditions précédentes

Vainqueurs scratch par édition :

Hommes :

Record « Bélier 93″ – SANCHEZ M. Francisco 1h47’17 »

« Bélier 86″- DRAGOL Julien 1h56’08 »
« Bélier 87″ – DRAGOL Julien 2h00’36 »
« Bélier 88″- GAZAN Thierry 1h56’47 »
« Bélier 89″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h51’39 »
« Bélier 90″- HUMBERT Michel 1h51’11 »
« Bélier 91″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h47’51 »
« Bélier 92″- MEYNENT Bruno 1h49’14 »
« Bélier 94″- YOUKMANE Mohamed 1h54’57 »
« Bélier 95″- YOUKMANE Mohamed 1h52’18 »
« Bélier 96″- VITTOZ Vincent 1h55’23 »
« Bélier 97″- RICHARD Sylvain 1h49’37 »
« Bélier 98″- GALOP Jérome 2h00’02 »
« Bélier 99″- DUPONT Jean-Christophe 1h48’32 »
« Bélier 00″- RICHARD Sylvain 1h54’31 »
« Bélier 01″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h47’35 »
« Bélier 02″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h48’51 »
« Bélier 03″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h52’58 »
« Bélier 04″- ICART Thierry 1h56’27 »
« Bélier 05″ – CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h48’46 »
« Bélier 06″- FONTAINE Guillaume 1h48’20 »
« Bélier 07″ – BOHARD Alain 1h55’55 »
« Bélier 08 » – MEYSSAT Emmanuel 1h50’56
« Bélier 09″ – PELLE Ludovic 1h54’49 »
« Bélier 10″ – BURNS Billy 1h49’15 »
« Bélier 11″ – BURNS Billy 1h54’41 »
« Bélier 12″ – FONTAINE Guillaume 1h49’02 »
« Bélier 13″ – F0NTAINE Guillaume 1h53’50 »
« Bélier 14 » – LEMAY Benjamin 1h55’58’’
« Bélier 15 » – MICHAUD Adrien 1h52’27’’
« Bélier 16 » – MEYSSAT Emmanuel 1h57’24’
« Bélier 17 » – MEYSSAT Emmanuel 1h57’39′

 

Dames :

Record « Bélier 12″ – CAMBOULIVES Aline 2h07’11 »

« Bélier 86″- BLANCHET Geneviève 2h44’44 »
« Bélier 87″ – BLANCHET Geneviève 2h51’06 »
« Bélier 88″- SUBOT Marie 2h25’16 »
« Bélier 89″- ROBERT Dominique 2h24’47 »
« Bélier 90″- ROBERT Dominique 2h19’12  »
« Bélier 91″- KLING Christine 2h15’19 »
« Bélier 92″- EUSTACHE Brigitte 2h19’08 »
« Bélier 93″- FAVRE Corinne 2h15’03 »
« Bélier 94″- BLANCHET Geneviève 2h31’43 »
« Bélier 95″- BALLANCET/LACOMBE Christiane 2h28’08 »
« Bélier 96″- PIOLAT Béatrice 2h39’13 »
« Bélier 97″- EUSTACHE Brigitte 2h17’16 »
« Bélier 98″- FRANCON Olga 2h28’52 »
« Bélier 99″- EUSTAGE Brigitte 2h16’53 »
« Bélier 00″- GUIDINI Françoise 2h20’24 »
« Bélier 01″- PIOLAT Béatrice 2h26’27 »
« Bélier 02″- LAFAYE Céline 2h27’12 »
« Bélier 03″- NETCHAEVA Svetlana 2h15’25 »
« Bélier 04″- SHOUKHOVA Véra 2h11’36 »
« Bélier 05″- LAFAYE Céline 2h16’22 »
« Bélier 06″- LAFAYE Céline 2h16’09 »
« Bélier 07″ – TERRIER Ingrid 2h26’01 »
« Bélier 08″ – LAFAYE Céline 2h20’15 »
« Bélier 09″ – LAFAYE Céline 2h18’02 »
« Bélier 10″ – DUC Stéphanie 2h17’15 »
« Bélier 11″ – CAMBOULIVES Aline 2h09’22 »
« Bélier 13″ – CAMBOULIVES Aline 2h08’39 »
« Bélier 14″ – CAMBOULIVES Aline 2h10’47 »
« Bélier 15″ – BERNARD Anne-catherine 2h32’59 »
« Bélier 16″ – LAFAYE Celine 2h16’53 »
« Bélier 17″ – JAMSIN Lucie 2h20’14 »

 


 

Retrouvez tous les résultats depuis 2003 ICI

 

jQuery(document).ready( function($) { jQuery('.ipad #main-nav .navbar-nav>li>a').attr("onclick","return false"); });