Éditions précédentes

Vainqueurs scratch par édition :

Hommes :

Record “Bélier 93″ – SANCHEZ M. Francisco 1h47’17”

“Bélier 86″- DRAGOL Julien 1h56’08”
“Bélier 87″ – DRAGOL Julien 2h00’36”
“Bélier 88″- GAZAN Thierry 1h56’47”
“Bélier 89″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h51’39”
“Bélier 90″- HUMBERT Michel 1h51’11”
“Bélier 91″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h47’51”
“Bélier 92″- MEYNENT Bruno 1h49’14”
“Bélier 94″- YOUKMANE Mohamed 1h54’57”
“Bélier 95″- YOUKMANE Mohamed 1h52’18”
“Bélier 96″- VITTOZ Vincent 1h55’23”
“Bélier 97″- RICHARD Sylvain 1h49’37”
“Bélier 98″- GALOP Jérome 2h00’02”
“Bélier 99″- DUPONT Jean-Christophe 1h48’32”
“Bélier 00″- RICHARD Sylvain 1h54’31”
“Bélier 01″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h47’35”
“Bélier 02″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h48’51”
“Bélier 03″- CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h52’58”
“Bélier 04″- ICART Thierry 1h56’27”
“Bélier 05″ – CHAHAM EL MAATI 1h48’46”
“Bélier 06″- FONTAINE Guillaume 1h48’20”
“Bélier 07″ – BOHARD Alain 1h55’55”
“Bélier 08” – MEYSSAT Emmanuel 1h50’56
“Bélier 09″ – PELLE Ludovic 1h54’49”
“Bélier 10″ – BURNS Billy 1h49’15”
“Bélier 11″ – BURNS Billy 1h54’41”
“Bélier 12″ – FONTAINE Guillaume 1h49’02”
“Bélier 13″ – F0NTAINE Guillaume 1h53’50”
“Bélier 14” – LEMAY Benjamin 1h55’58’’
“Bélier 15” – MICHAUD Adrien 1h52’27’’
“Bélier 16” – MEYSSAT Emmanuel 1h57’24’
“Bélier 17” – MEYSSAT Emmanuel 1h57’39′

 

Dames :

Record “Bélier 12″ – CAMBOULIVES Aline 2h07’11”

“Bélier 86″- BLANCHET Geneviève 2h44’44”
“Bélier 87″ – BLANCHET Geneviève 2h51’06”
“Bélier 88″- SUBOT Marie 2h25’16”
“Bélier 89″- ROBERT Dominique 2h24’47”
“Bélier 90″- ROBERT Dominique 2h19’12 ”
“Bélier 91″- KLING Christine 2h15’19”
“Bélier 92″- EUSTACHE Brigitte 2h19’08”
“Bélier 93″- FAVRE Corinne 2h15’03”
“Bélier 94″- BLANCHET Geneviève 2h31’43”
“Bélier 95″- BALLANCET/LACOMBE Christiane 2h28’08”
“Bélier 96″- PIOLAT Béatrice 2h39’13”
“Bélier 97″- EUSTACHE Brigitte 2h17’16”
“Bélier 98″- FRANCON Olga 2h28’52”
“Bélier 99″- EUSTAGE Brigitte 2h16’53”
“Bélier 00″- GUIDINI Françoise 2h20’24”
“Bélier 01″- PIOLAT Béatrice 2h26’27”
“Bélier 02″- LAFAYE Céline 2h27’12”
“Bélier 03″- NETCHAEVA Svetlana 2h15’25”
“Bélier 04″- SHOUKHOVA Véra 2h11’36”
“Bélier 05″- LAFAYE Céline 2h16’22”
“Bélier 06″- LAFAYE Céline 2h16’09”
“Bélier 07″ – TERRIER Ingrid 2h26’01”
“Bélier 08″ – LAFAYE Céline 2h20’15”
“Bélier 09″ – LAFAYE Céline 2h18’02”
“Bélier 10″ – DUC Stéphanie 2h17’15”
“Bélier 11″ – CAMBOULIVES Aline 2h09’22”
“Bélier 13″ – CAMBOULIVES Aline 2h08’39”
“Bélier 14″ – CAMBOULIVES Aline 2h10’47”
“Bélier 15″ – BERNARD Anne-catherine 2h32’59”
“Bélier 16″ – LAFAYE Celine 2h16’53”
“Bélier 17″ – JAMSIN Lucie 2h20’14”

 


 

Retrouvez tous les résultats depuis 2003 ICI

 

jQuery(document).ready( function($) { jQuery('.ipad #main-nav .navbar-nav>li>a').attr("onclick","return false"); });